Zápasy

Netherlands

Quarterfinal

13.07.2024 15:29

The Hague

CZE

D. SALKOVA

6

6

SRB

D. RADANOVIC

2

2

Romania

Semifinal

13.07.2024 11:38

Buzau

ESP

K. QUEVEDO

3

6

7

CZE

B. PALICOVA

6

3

5

Croatia

Last 16

11.07.2024 19:33

Umag

FRA

L. TESSA

6

3

6

CZE

V. KALINA

2

6

1

Great Britain

Last 16

11.07.2024 15:32

Wimbledon

SRB

T. KOSTOVIC

6

6

CZE

L. SAMSON

3

4

Poland

Last 16

11.07.2024 15:30

Lodz

POL

P. CIAS

6

5

6

CZE

J. FILIP

1

7

4

Czechia

Quarterfinal

11.07.2024 13:14

Veska

UKR

S. GVYLAVA

6

2

6

CZE

T. KREJCI

3

6

4

Czechia

Quarterfinal

11.07.2024 13:14

Veska

CZE

M. KOZLOVSKY

6

6

6

CZE

J. KUSY

1

7

1

Germany

Round of 32

10.07.2024 15:35

Kassel

GER

V. MARYSKO

6

6

CZE

M. W. DONALD

0

4

Great Britain

Round of 32

10.07.2024 13:04

Wimbledon

SUI

H. BERNET

7

7

CZE

P. BRUNCLIK

6

5

Romania

Round of 32

09.07.2024 18:16

Iasi

ESP

M. LANDALUCE

1

6

6

CZE

M. VRBENSKY

6

3

1

Romania

Round of 32

09.07.2024 16:10

Iasi

ARG

C. U. CARABELLI

7

6

CZE

J. VESELY

5

3

Great Britain

Round of 64

08.07.2024 16:04

Wimbledon

GBR

F. JOHNSON

6

6

CZE

A. KOVACKOVA

4

2

Germany

Qualifying 32

07.07.2024 19:03

Braunschweig

GER

D. DEDURA-PALOMERO

6

6

6

CZE

M. KRUMICH

7

1

1

Romania

Qualifying 32

07.07.2024 14:51

Iasi

MDA

I. SNITARI

6

1

6

CZE

H. BARTON

2

6

3

Great Britain

Qualifying 16

07.07.2024 00:18

Wimbledon

AUS

H. WINTER

6

6

CZE

D. PETAK

3

1

Italy

Group

07.07.2024 00:00

Loano

CZE

J. KOVACKOVA

6

6

AUT

L. HAIDER-MAURER

0

1

Great Britain

Round of 64

04.07.2024 16:41

London

A. KALINSKAYA

6

6

CZE

M. BOUZKOVA

4

1

Great Britain

Round of 64

04.07.2024 13:46

London

KAZ

Y. PUTINTSEVA

6

4

6

CZE

K. SINIAKOVA

0

6

2

Czechia

Quarterfinal

03.07.2024 11:28

Prague

CZE

L. DVORAK

6

6

CZE

M. DOSKOCIL

4

4

Czechia

Final

30.06.2024 13:42

Stare Splavy

CZE

T. VALENTOVA

6

7

CZE

A. KUCMOVA

3

5

Great Britain

Qualifying 128

25.06.2024 18:48

London

AUS

M. INGLIS

6

1

CZE

S. BEJLEK

4

0

Czech Republic

Round of 32

25.06.2024 11:46

Rakovnik

UKR

V. SKRYP

6

6

CZE

B. MARESOVA

4

2

Poland

Qualifying Final

24.06.2024 17:21

Wroclaw

NOR

H. HOEYERAAL

6

7

1

CZE

S. BAUM

7

5

0

3

Staň se členem a získej výhody

Přihláška

Partneři

Agel Moravia Steel Přerost a Švorc Hlavní město Praha Český tenisový svaz Národní sportovní agentura Grant Thornton Head Emspoma Pražský tenisový svaz Tennis Sparta Agency Chrenek, Toman, Kotrba Praha 7 Quantcom SMT Academy Česká televize